GP de Loket : les résultats

Publié par Alex le dimanche 23 juillet 2017 à 18:14

Loket – MXGP

1. Cairoli, Antonio (3-1)
2. Desalle, Clement (2-2)
3. Gajser, Tim (1-4)
4. Herlings, Jeffrey (5-3)
5. Paulin, Gautier (4-5)
6. Febvre, Romain (7-6)
7. Van Horebeek, Jeremy (8-7)
8. Tonus, Arnaud (6-10)
9. Coldenhoff, Glenn (11-11)
10. Bobryshev, Evgeny (14-9)
11. Nagl, Maximilian (10-13)
12. Strijbos, Kevin (9-15)
13. Jasikonis, Arminas (20-8)
14. Lupino, Alessandro (12-16)
15. Leok, Tanel (15-14)
16. Anstie, Max (0-12)
17. Tixier, Jordi (13-0)
18. Butron, Jose (17-18)
19. de Dycker, Ken (19-17)
20. Goncalves, Rui (16-0)

Provisoire MXGP

1. Cairoli, A. (523 pts)
2. Desalle, C. (431 pts)
3. Herlings, J. (418 pts)
4. Paulin, G. (417 pts)
5. Gajser, Tim (353 pts)
6. Febvre, Romain (338 pts)
7. Nagl, M. (308 pts)
8. Van Horebeek, J. (294 pts)
9. Bobryshev, E. (286 pts)
10. Tonus, Arnaud (279 pts)
11. Coldenhoff, G. (264 pts)
12. Anstie, Max (249 pts)
13. Jasikonis, A. (241 pts)
14. Leok, Tanel (153 pts)
15. Simpson, Shaun (123 pts)
16. Lupino, A. (123 pts)
17. Butron, Jose (120 pts)
18. Strijbos, K. (108 pts)
19. Goncalves, Rui (88 pts)
20. Tixier, Jordi (79 pts)

Loket – MX2

1. Jonass, Pauls (2-1)
2. Seewer, Jeremy (5-2)
3. Covington, Thomas (1-10)
4. Paturel, Benoit (6-3)
5. Prado Garcia, Jorge (3-6)
6. Bogers, Brian (7-4)
7. Lawrence, Hunter (8-8)
8. Olsen, Thomas Kjer (4-13)
9. Weltin, Marshal (11-11)
10. Mewse, Conrad (10-12)
11. Lieber, Julien (18-5)
12. Beaton, Jed (14-9)
13. Cervellin, Michele (13-14)
14. Hsu, Brian (9-18)
15. Sanayei, Darian (0-7)
16. Vlaanderen, Calvin (12-0)
17. Lesiardo, Morgan (0-15)
18. Larranaga Olano, Iker (15-0)
19. Van doninck, Brent (0-16)
20. Vaessen, Bas (17-20)

Provisoire MX2

1. Jonass, Pauls (548 pts)
2. Seewer, Jeremy (501 pts)
3. Olsen, T (403 pts)
4. Paturel, B. (398 pts)
5. Lieber, Julien (374 pts)
6. Covington, T. (339 pts)
7. Bogers, Brian (273 pts)
8. Prado Garcia, J. (268 pts)
9. Van doninck, B. (226 pts)
10. Lawrence, H. (225 pts)
11. Cervellin, M. (202 pts)
12. Sanayei, D. (182 pts)
13. Östlund, Alvin (148 pts)
14. Vlaanderen, C. (142 pts)
15. Watson, Ben (134 pts)
16. Brylyakov, V. (129 pts)
17. Mewse, Conrad (124 pts)
18. Vaessen, Bas (119 pts)
19. Bernardini, S. (111 pts)
20. Larranaga Olano, I. (98 pts)

Loket – WMX

1. Duncan, Courtney (1-2)
2. Verstappen, Amandine (6-1)
3. Van De Ven, Nancy (3-3)
4. Fontanesi, Kiara (2-6)
5. Lancelot, Livia (4-5)
6. van Wordragen, Nicky (7-4)
7. van der Vlist, Shana (9-7)
8. Dahl, Emelie (10-8)
9. Papenmeier, Larissa (5-14)
10. Brown, Madison (12-11)
11. Karlsson, Sandra 15-9)
12. Andersen, Sara (8-17)
13. Germond, Virginie (16-10)
14. Milesevic, Emma (14-12)
15. Nocera, Francesca (11-15)
16. Borchers, Anne (18-13)
17. Selebo, Mathea (13-0)
18. Denis, Mathilde (17-18)
19. Charroux, Justine (20-16)
20. Vitkova, Kristyna (19-20)

Provisoire WMX

1. Duncan, C. (155 pts)
2. Fontanesi, K. (152 pts)
3. Lancelot, L. (148 pts)
4. Van De Ven, N. (143 pts)
5. Papenmeier, L. (122 pts)
6. Verstappen, A. (121 pts)
7. van Wordragen, N. (119 pts)
8. van der Vlist, S. (89 pts)
9. Nocera, F. (77 pts)
10. Germond, V. (70 pts)
11. Andersen, Sara (57 pts)
12. Laier, S. (51 pts)
13. Dahl, Emelie (51 pts)
14. Charroux, J. (48 pts)
15. Brown, Madison (47 pts)
16. Borchers, Anne (42 pts)
17. Miller, Joanna (36 pts)
18. Vaage, Genette (30 pts)
19. Van Der Werff, B. (29 pts)
20. Milesevic, E. (23 pts)

8 Commentaires

 

Articles

Mode sombre