MX Iffendic : les résultats

Publié par Alex le dimanche 14 juillet 2019 à 19:37

Iffendic – MX1

1. TIXIER Jordi (1-1)
2. DESPREY Maxime (4-2)
3. POTISEK Milko (3-3)
4. GUILLOD Valentin (2-5)
5. AUBIN Nicolas (5-4)
6. CLERMONT Jason (7-6)
7. CLOCHET Jimmy (6-7)
8. LEFRANCOIS Charles (8-9)
9. CHARLIER Maxime (10-8)
10. MORDRET Remy (13-10)
11. CORRE Vincent (15-11)
12. DHO William (11-15)
13. BRIAND Johan (16-12)
14. PEREZ Sebastien (9-19)
15. FONTAINE Johann (17-13)
16. DARTUS Alexis (19-14)
17. PELLETIER Julien (12-21)
18. LEGEARD Victor (18-16)
19. PROST Tanguy (14-20)
20. PICARD Cedric (20-17)

Classement Elite MX1

1. DESPREY Maxime (281 pts)
2. POTISEK Milko (251 pts)
3. AUBIN Nicolas (249 pts)
4. ARANDA Gregory (215 pts)
5. CLOCHET Jimmy (201 pts)
6. GUILLOD Valentin (153 pts)
7. DERCOURT Nicolas (149 pts)
8. CHARLIER Maxime (149 pts)
9. TIXIER Jordi (140 pts)
10. ANNELOT Remy (110 pts)
11. DHO William (100 pts)
12. ROUSSALY Hugo (71 pts)
13. HOUZET Dan (70 pts)
14. ROUSSALY Julien (59 pts)
15. MAYLIN Brice (57 pts)
16. LIEBER Julien (50 pts)
17. LEFRANCOIS Charles (45 pts)
18. PATUREL Benoit (40 pts)
19. COLDENHOFF Glenn (40 pts)
20. PELLETIER Julien (40 pts)

Iffendic – MX2

1. TEILLET Valentin (1-1)
2. RUBINI Stephen (2-2)
3. FONVIEILLE Calvin (3-5)
4. PAPE Romain (8-4)
5. CRNJANSKI Yann (5-6)
6. TORIANI Enzo (6-7)
7. MALAVAL Adrien (4-11)
8. JAMET Germain (7-9)
9. LOUIS Axel (12-8)
10. DORE Francois (10-10)
11. BOURDON Anthony (24-3)
12. DUHAMEL Julien (11-13)
13. PINSON Alizio (14-14)
14. MOINE Pierre (15-15)
15. DOUAUD Enzo (9-23)
16. BORGIOLI Thomas (16-16)
17. COSSE Antoine (23-12)
18. WALCH Tim (17-17)
19. JUIN Dorian (13-22)
20. ASCOLETTI Romain (19-18)

Classement Elite MX2

1. RUBINI Stephen (308 pts)
2. TEILLET Valentin (301 pts)
3. GUYON Tom (252 pts)
4. FONVIEILLE Calvin (185 pts)
5. MALAVAL Adrien (175 pts)
6. BENISTANT Thibault (168 pts)
7. GOUPILLON Pierre (163 pts)
8. BOURDON Anthony (161 pts)
9. TORIANI Enzo (154 pts)
10. JAMET Germain (134 pts)
11. MOREAU Brian (130 pts)
12. IMBERT Lucas (100 pts)
13. CRNJANSKI Yann (95 pts)
14. PAPE Romain (91 pts)
15. COSSE Antoine (85 pts)
16. HARRISON Mitchell (80 pts)
17. BRES Natanael (72 pts)
18. MOINE Pierre (60 pts)
19. LOUIS Axel (56 pts)
20. BOISRAME Mathys (43 pts)

MX Espoirs 85cc

MX Junior

MX Feminin – Iffendic

Photos : elite motocross

19 Commentaires

Articles

Mode sombre